Nika_super_cute

:(


죄송합니다
이거 어떻게 사용하는지 모르겠어요
제 언니가 죽었어요.
저는 영어 잘 못해요
이 계정을 다른 사람에게 넘겨주거나 삭제하겠습니다

Koo Ha Ra

Random..

Because I feel I haven't done any non-fic entry for so long..lmao~
hi there everybody..

maybe after this I wanna make this dude pic spam..how was it ?
Aria want me to do pic spam so she can stalk me happily..heehehe
Here Aria..another candidates..lol ( is that a word..candidates?)
But...before thst, where are you T_T





I wish you all the best..I mean to my f-list..

KEEP WORKING HARD PLEASE !!!
chris_FLOWER

Fics~ A girl first love ( CH3)

Title :  A girl first love
Author : Nana
Pairing : Takagi twins x Mano Erina / slightly TomaPi
Rating : G / family / friendship
Summary : Every girl has their first love..so do Erina but..
A/N : I have no idea why I feel nervous..^^;
thanks for reading for those whoe read ^^;;

                                            


Collapse )


chris

Fics~A girl first love ( CH2)


Title :  A girl first love
Author : Nana
Pairing : Takagi twins x Mano Erina / slightly TomaPi
Rating : G / family / friendship
Summary : Every girl has their first love..so do Erina but..
A/N : I am so lucky to have three banner for this fic..I will used two out of it..or three..who care. LMAO~

First banner credits to Zion-chan....pretty T_T

Collapse )
 
# : first of all, my english are super bad and if ou saw a weird sentence..forgive me T_T
secondly, i have to cut this since the lj cut won't allow me to post longer...so the rest part I will add into chapter three..and I am sorry for all the lameness ...THANK YOU SO MUCH for reading this..
chris_FLOWER

Fics~A girl first love ( intro)

Title : A girl first love
Author : Nana
Rating : G
Pairing : errr..don't know yet.
Fandom : Takagi Manpei Takagi Shinpei ( Tenimyu /sentai )/ Erina Mano (singer)
Warning : un-beta-ed and LAME plot
A/N : so..after my f-list, Mira, Honey and Kiri keep spamming with these twins..I feel like to do a fic of the,,haha.
but this only intro..why is it so hard to do it..I think I lose my ability to write..OMG


credits for banner goes to Mira-chan

Collapse )
notes : sorry...I am seriously blank..and can't write more..OMG~
but i do hope to get your cooment..warning !! it's lame plot and story...realy really lame.